Der Bataillonsvorstand des PBSV 2019-2022

Oberst
Thomas Spieker
Oberstleutnant
Bernd Zengerling
Rendant
Frank Langenhorst
Dienstältester Hauptmann
Jürgen Lutter
Adjutanten
Marc Klaholt-Heiermeyer
Thomas Brockmann
Vize-Rendant
Frederik Driller
Presseoffizier
Christian Nolden
Btl.- Jungschützenmeister
Alexander Mönikes
HAUPTMANN
Peter Disselnmeyer
Oberleutnant
Christoph Plass
Feldwebel
Christoph Queren
1. Leutnant
Lothar Braun
2. Leutnant
Marc Böger
3. Leutnant
Rüdiger Picht
4. Leutnant
Christian Chognitzki
5. Leutnant
Christian Mönikes
Fähnrich
Adam Gisella
 
 
BATAILLONS-OFFIZIERE
 
Platzmajor
Ralf Piepenbrock
Zeremonienmeister
Oliver Seibt
Verwaltungsräte
Martin Henkel
Uwe Kievel
Dr. Markus Luckey
Sebastian Schrader
Btl.-Schießoffizier
Paul Pawlak
 
 
EHREN-OFFIZIERE
Ehren-Hauptmann Heinz-Josef Nötges
Ehren-Hauptmann Josef Antpöhler
Ehren-Oberleutnant Andreas Picht
Ehren-Oberleutnant Alfons Grote
Ehren-Feldwebel Ferdinand Hesse-Pawlak
Ehren-Leutnant Franc Düsterhaus
Ehren-Leutnant Markus Driller
Ehren-Leutnant Andreas Mönikes
Ehren-Leutnant Wolfgang Brink
Ehren-Leutnant Heinz Picht
Ehren-Leutnant Dr. Hans Schulte
Ehren-Fähnrich Manfred Heyink
Ehren-Rendant Willy Steffens
Ehren-Platzmajor Hans-Josef Biermann
Ehren-Zeremonienmeister Freddy Eikermann
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Jürgen Jolmes
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Axel Disselnmeyer
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Ferdinand Brink
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Albert Wulf
Ehren-Schießoffizier Andreas Stute
HAUPTMANN
Rüdiger Uhle
Oberleutnant
Ferdi Schäfers
Feldwebel
Thorsten Könsgen
1. Leutnant
Alexander Reimann
2. Leutnant
Wim Uhle
3. Leutnant
Önder Türkal
4. Leutnant
Michael Bröckling
5. Leutnant
Horst Schümer
Fähnrich
Ralf Schreckenberg
 
 
BATAILLONS-OFFIZIERE
 
Platzmajor
Andreas Koppe
Zeremonienmeister
Sebastian Müller
Verwaltungsräte
Andreas Liedtke
Peter Schonlau
Felix Klingenthal
Alexander Jacobs
Btl.-Schießoffizier
Sebastian Reike
 
 
EHREN-OFFIZIERE
Ehren-Hauptmann Reinhard Hepers
Ehren-Hauptmann Ralf Meschede
Ehren-Oberleutnant Guido Könsgen
Ehren-Oberleutnant Georg Otto
Ehren-Oberleutnant Meinolf Simon
Ehren-Feldwebel Toni Papenkordt
Ehren-Feldwebel Franz-Josef Tewes
Ehren-Leutnant Bernd Simon
Ehren-Leutnant Franz-Josef Lüther
Ehren-Leutnant Franz Pingsmann
Ehren-Fähnrich Carsten Masurek
Ehren-Fähnrich Paul Otto
Ehren-Oberstleutnant Matthias Stute
Ehren-Platzmajor Wolfgang Fischer
Ehren-Zeremonienmeister Manfred Bannenberg
Ehren-Zeremonienmeister Rainer Waltert
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Theo Küke
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Prof. Dr. Siegmar Bornemann
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Willi Hesse
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Ferdinand Klingenthal
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Franz-Josef Konersmann
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Hermann Sperbel
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Wilhelm Stute
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Ernst-August Uhle
Ehren-Schießoffizier Reinhard Hils
Ehren-Schießoffizier Franz Schinke
HAUPTMANN
Christian Lüke
Oberleutnant
Peter Voss
Feldwebel
Frank Deitelhoff
1. Leutnant
Martin Greitens
2. Leutnant
Jürgen Deitelhoff
3. Leutnant
Frank Schulte
4. Leutnant
Sven Mirk
5. Leutnant
Axel Loppe
Fähnrich
Nico Meier
 
 
BATAILLONS-OFFIZIERE
 
Platzmajor
Matthias Krollpfeifer
Zeremonienmeister
Matthias Hardeck
Verwaltungsräte
Karl-Josef Siemens
Ulrich Windgassen
Herbert Rempe
Felix Dürkoop
Btl.-Schießoffizier
Carsten Temme
 
 
EHREN-OFFIZIERE
Ehren-Hauptmann Norbert Löseke
Ehren-Hauptmann Dieter Wollmann
Ehren-Oberleutnant Ulrich Stohldreier
Ehren-Oberleutnant Werner Müseler
Ehren-Oberleutnant Christian Brüseke
Ehren-Feldwebel Helmut Rempe
Ehren-Leutnant Gerhard Kesselmeier
Ehren-Leutnant Heiner Düsterhaus
Ehren-Leutnant Andreas Brosius
Ehren-Leutnant Friedrich Schlesinger
Ehren-Leutnant Ulrich Petzold
Ehren-Fähnrich Andreas Kaese
Ehrenoberst Elmar Kloke
Ehrenoberst Dr. Andreas Jolmes
Ehren-Platzmajor Konrad Quickstern
Ehren-Zeremonienmeister Helmut Koch
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Michael Lutter
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Paul Vedder
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Josef Wiemers
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Heinz Kamp
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Josef Kesselmeier
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Falk Heiligers
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Heribert Mollemeier
Ehren-Schießoffizier Dieter Jürgensmeier
Ehren-Schießoffizier Detlev Hoppe
HAUPTMANN
Andreas Kneer
Oberleutnant
Ralf Brinkmann
Feldwebel
Norbert Vossebein
1. Leutnant
Stefan Butterwegge
2. Leutnant
Marcus Mlyneck
3. Leutnant
Karsten Grabenstroer
4. Leutnant
Jörg Bauer
5. Leutnant
---
Fähnrich
Andreas Sander
 
 
BATAILLONS-OFFIZIERE
 
Platzmajor
Mario Voss
Zeremonienmeister
Olaf Hildebrandt
Verwaltungsräte
Dieter Driller
Pascal Döpker
Reinhard Nolte
Marc Lürbke
Btl.-Schießoffizier
Gerhard Wax
 
 
EHREN-OFFIZIERE
Ehren-Hauptmann Wolfgang Hillemeyer
Ehren-Hauptmann Ludger Konersmann
Ehren-Hauptmann Walter Metze
Ehren-Oberleutnant Wolfgang Stock
Ehren-Oberleutnant Dieter Kohrs
Ehren-Leutnant Helmut Mlyneck
Ehren-Leutnant Andreas Göbel
Ehren-Leutnant Karl-Josef Butterwegge
Ehren-Leutnant Karl-Josef Wibbeke
Ehren-Fähnrich Hans-Rainer Hoffmann
Ehren-Adjutant Michael Löhr
Ehren-Vizerendant Eberhard Haberstroh
Ehren-Bataillonsjungschützenmeister Hermann Hutsch
Ehren-Platzmajor Andreas Mengeringhaus
Ehren-Platzmajor Lothar Schulz
Ehren-Zeremonienmeister Klaus Hohrath
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Dr. Peter Freundlich
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Elmar Volkmann
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Hermann Klockenkämper
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Adolf Picht
HAUPTMANN
Jürgen Lutter
Oberleutnant
Thorsten Mertens
Feldwebel
Jürgen Hilker
1. Leutnant
Dietmar Knust
2. Leutnant
Sebastian Thöle
3. Leutnant
Jan-Wilhelm Peters
4. Leutnant
Victor Lingscheid
5. Leutnant
---
Fähnrich
Horst-Rüdiger Lippegaus
 
 
BATAILLONS-OFFIZIERE
 
Platzmajor
Sebastian Grosse
Zeremonienmeister
Ralph Driller
Verwaltungsräte
Ulrich Hofmann
Daniel Sieveke
Fabian Pantke
Karsten Schmidt
Btl.-Schießoffizier
Sven Bannat
 
 
EHREN-OFFIZIERE
Ehren-Hauptmann Walter Schäfers
Ehren-Hauptmann Ferdinand Meyer
Ehren-Oberleutnant Egon Forell
Ehren-Leutnant Frank Mertens
Ehren-Leutnant Dieter Quade
Ehrenoberst Dr. Hans-Bernd Hesse
Ehren-Rendant Günther Morsch
Ehren-Presseoffizier Hartwig Pieper
Ehren-Platzmajor Heinz Bannat
Ehren-Platzmajor Michael Multhaup
Ehren-Platzmajor Udo Sander
Ehren-Zeremonienmeister Frank Quade
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Martin Hornberger
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Michael Neitemeier
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Josef Ellebracht
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Adolf Heinrichsdorff
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Heinz Agethen
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Willi Picht
Ehren-Verwaltungsrat Franz Zacharias
Ehren-Schießoffizier Wolfgang Eiden